ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11943458
*
nr 1194 3458
OIL PAINTING
Anita Adolfsson, "VÃ¥r i Erstavik", 1989. Oil on canvas, 46x55,
Anita Adolfsson, "Vår i Erstavik", 1989. Olja på duk, 46x55
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday July 30 2018
at 19:15:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/7 16:23:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anita adolfsson olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:50
-
8315 OIL PAINTING
Astrid Nordenstam (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed. Oil o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:13
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:29
-
8312 OIL PAINTING
Bodil Halvorson. Signed, dated 2000. Oil on panel,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:04
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:33
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:52
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 1194 3458
OIL PAINTING
Anita Adolfsson, "VÃ¥r i Erstavik", 1989. Oil on canvas, 46x55,
Anita Adolfsson, "Vår i Erstavik", 1989. Olja på duk, 46x55
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 700 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 30 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/7 16:23:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anita adolfsson olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:50 -
8315 OIL PAINTING
Astrid Nordenstam (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed. Oil o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:13 -
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:29
-
8312 OIL PAINTING
Bodil Halvorson. Signed, dated 2000. Oil on panel,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:04 -
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:33 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:52